Datum: 22-04-2017
Locatie: Ringer Sportplaza
Plaats: Dordrecht
Land: Nederland

Het programma is als volgt:

J-klasse – Faouzi Karkach (Karkach Gym) vs. Mohamed Bouyouzou (Future Gym)
J-klasse – Talat San (Multisport Vlaardingen) vs. Mohammed Touchassi (Dragon Gym)
N-klasse – Youssef Achergui (Team ’t Rooi) vs. Yassine Bouali (FT Wageningen)
C-klasse – Manon Bakker (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Tiffany van Welie (The Colosseum)
MMA (amateur) – Stefan de Veld (MMA Zoetermeer) vs. Tommy Lee v/d Hoeve (MMA Vlaardingen)
C-klasse – Ayoub Bouzambou (Team ’t Rooi) vs. Nasreddine El Hamdan (FT Wageningen)
N-klasse – Merijn Tijs (Team 69) vs. Sedetin Turkman (Pasztjrik)
B-klasse – Davey Huibens (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Urvin Van Hekelen (Team Menxhiqi)
N-klasse – Sjaak van Es (CFA) vs. Gregory Tel (Gym International)
C-klasse – Adil Derrazzi (SP Bolnes) vs. Virja Jairam (FSA)
MMA (amateur) – Anzor Zhaniev (The Colosseum) vs. Judah Willems (G-Force)
B-klasse – Mohammed Eroglu (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Salih Dereci (Pasztjerik)
N-klasse – Hicham Dadouch (Victory Gym) vs. Iliass Nougaouli (Hemmers Gym)
N-klasse – Mohamed Bduaou (Dragon Gym) vs. Ben Duran (SP Bolnes)
N-klasse – Tyrone van Ommeren (Team Axewood) vs. Leroy Esajas (Paszterik)
N-klasse – Quinten Waas (Hemmers Gym) vs. Mohamed Rafi (Team ’t Rooi)
MMA (pro) – Nasr Essalhi (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Saul v/d Pol (MMA Zoetermeer)
C-klasse – Levi Minkenberg (Team Alken) vs. Seyyid Ali San (Pasztjerik)
N-klasse – Mojib Gosrawi (Team Axewood) vs. Faissal Ameziane (Team ’t Rooi)
N-klasse – Chayenne van Gils (Karkach Gym) vs. Davinya v/d Leur (SP Bolnes)
B-klasse – Darryl Verdonk (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Furkan Attaman (Pasztjerik)
C-klasse – Nabil El Ayyadi (Gym International) vs. Chakir El Haik (The Colosseum)
B-klasse – Max van Gelder (Super Pro) vs. TBA
MMA (pro) – Gerardo Fanny (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Maikel Jongen (G-Force)
C-klasse – Jesse van Unen (Shantung) vs. TBA
C-klasse – Zakaria Querdah (Team Alken) vs. Arkadi Vatanov (FSA)
C-klasse – TBA vs. Osama Hanzouli (Pasztjerik)
A-klasse – Faysel Bouhlou (Ringersport Plaza) vs. Sven van Hoof (Pendekar)

round1-Ringer-Rage-10