Datum: 27-01-2018
Locatie: Sportcentrum Leek
Plaats: Leek
Land: Nederland

Het programma is als volgt:

N-klasse – Annieck Gommel (KB Harkstede) vs. Nicky Teters (Tabonon Zwolle)
N-klasse – Dajenka Meijer (Fight Game Academy) vs. Melen Tekirdag (Fight Academy Almelo)
J-klasse – Fodel Lamri (Baguala Gym Groninigen) vs. Mikel van der Kamp (Tabonon Zwolle)
N-klasse – Ashley Heinkens (Aihato) vs. ZoĆ« Zwolle (Team Beast of the East)
J-klasse = Giulia Ecca (Baguala Gym Leek) vs. Acelya Ayhan (Fight Academy Almelo)
N-klasse – Cido Venema (Team Peye) vs. Anouar Boukhizzou (Team New Talents)
MMA (amateur) – Kamil Traczynski (Tabonon Zwolle) vs. Alex Bogdanski (Tatsujin Dojo Goor)
J-klasse – Aleka Manuputty (Baguala Gym Assen) vs. Patrick Bosch (Tabonon Zwolle)
MMA (amateur) – Glody Matusuwa (Burning Heart) vs. Max Bogdanski (Tatsujin Dojo Goor)
N-klasse – Faick Aslan (Aihato) vs. Ali Demir (Vos Gym A’dam)
N-klasse – TBA vs. Alfred Sleurink (Tabonon Zwolle)
MMA (amateur) – Ismael Elhassani (Ruthless FC) vs. Senol Yazici (Tatsujin Dojo Goor)
N-klasse – Mourad Ohmou (Team Bastov) vs. Sakvan Arab (Fight Game Academy)
N-klasse – Sander Plas (Glorious Gym) vs. Hamza Agnes (Team Bastov)

Hoofdprogramma

C-klasse – Mahmoud Sfef (Challenger Gym) vs. Ahmad Gholamzadeh Neghabi (Tabonon Zwolle)
B-klasse – Burak Barlas (Team Beast of The East) vs. Kerim Atakay (Fight Academy Almelo)
MMA (amateur) – Calvin Gaag 18 jaar (KB Groningen/MMA) vs. Josha Wesselink 21 jaar (Tatsuji Dojo Goor)
MMA (amateur) – Pieter Verschuuren (Victory Fight Academy) vs. Mehrdat Kavand (Ruthless FC)
B-klasse – Steven van den Broek (Team Beast of the East) vs. Melvin van Suijdam (Kops Gym)
MMA Ghassan Abdenadi (Aihato) vs. Remco van den Brink (Ruthless FC)
MMA (pro) – Alfred Neef (KB Groningen) vs. Roy Luimes (Team Roy Luimes)
B-klasse – Richard Kaauw (Glorious Gym) vs. Rob Kottrik (Garuda Gym)
MMA (pro) – Marciano Lantinga (Vechtsportcenter De Groot) vs. Daan Duijs (Combat Sports Academy)
MMA (pro) – Duane van Helvoirt (Combat Sports Academy) vs. Suli Abdeselam Mohamed (Ruthless FC)