Naam Achternaam Gym result klasse Naam Achternaam Gym result
1 Tarik Kallouk Sportscenter 010 WOP J Pascal  van der Ark Team Extreme  
2 Romano  Jansen FC Hollander   J Zohiel  Albulabat Monteiro Gym WOP
3 Badr  Ferdous Sportscenter 010 WTKO J Tom  Wesdorp Team Extreme  
4 Wail  Elfassi Sportscenter 010 DRAW J Hassan  Haryouli FC 070  
5 Wail  Youssef Oude Westen   J Jake  van Leeuwen Team Extreme WOP
6 Debbie Woudenberg Team Extreme DRAW J/D Naomi  Muller FC 070  
7 Adem  Danouni Sportscenter 010   J Tarik Bouzidi FC 070 WOP
8 Micha  Eradus Sportscenter 010 WOP J Ziad  Lahbib team verre oosten  
9 Mouad Zaghdoud Sportscenter 010   N Nico  Scheuders Team Extreme WTKO
10 Ruben  de Laat FC Hollander WKO N Benjamin Smit team verre oosten   
11 Iijas  Boukajou Sportscenter 010 WOP N Mohammed El Garmouhi Monteiro Gym  
12 Marcin  Pool tb Alphen   N Andrzej  Sitarek Monteiro Gym WOP
13 Kevin  dos Santos Sportscenter 010 WTKO N Wesley          Lejuwaan Michiel de Jager  
14 Eric  van Brakel FC Hollander   C Walid  Hamid Tyarti gym WOP
15 Khalid  Zeroual Sportscenter 010   J Chris Walter TB Den Haag WOP
16 Bilal Boudal Monteiro Gym   C Marinus  Boer Oude Westen WKO
17 Hicham        Boudouan Michiel de Jager WDO C Kevin Rodrigues Monteiro Gym  
18 Hugo Flaneur Sportscenter 010   J Tony Jas TB Den Haag WOP
19 Sohrab  Aijz Thai Gym   Toernooi  Nourdin Emagnoun TB  Alphen WOP
20 Norbert Pelle Peter Varga   Toernooi  Jaouad  Abarnous Team Furious WOP
21 Jan  Julius bodo gym WTKO Toernooi  Kid  Maduro team verre oosten   
22 Mohammed Bouziri Bully’s Gym   Toernooi  Ismael Benali FC 070 WOP
23 Ayoub  Karbach Sportscenter 010 WTKO C Khisrow  Aijz Thai Gym  
25 Mohammed Bounjoua Sportscenter 010   C Ibrahim El Boustati FC 070 WOP
26 Nourdin Emagnoun TB  Alphen WOP Toernooi  Jaouad  Abarnous Team Furious  
27 Jan  Julius bodo gym   Toernooi  Ismael Benali FC 070 WOP
28 Billal  Kassroui Sportscenter 010 WOP A Shaun Waltmans Jegogym  
29 Wais Ajiz Thai Gym   B Valdiro   Delgado da cruz Hit Team WOP
30 Mohsin  Droui Sportscenter 010   A Zakaria  Tyarti Mousidgym WOP
31 Nourdin Emagnoun TB  Alphen   Fin. Ismael Benali FC 070 WKO
32 Nordin Kassroui Sportscenter 010   A Antonio  Gomes Mousidgym WOP
33 Rachid Bellani vosgym   A/NL titel Mandela  Antone Team Furious WOP