BLAUWE HOEK    Max:           RODE HOEK                   Klasse:       Duur:
 
1)            Bryan Erkelens                     -68kg                      Wouter Artentz                     N                             3×1,5
                (Gym 106)                                                             (SC IJsselmuiden)
               WKO 2e ronde
 
2)            Harjen de Jong                    -76kg                      Rick Ponne                           N                             3×1,5
                (Mejiro Gym Fr.)                                                    (Family Gym)
                WOP  90-76
                                                                              
               
3)            Karim Laboub                      -72kg                      Donny Bojawal (15)             Jeugd                    3×1
                (Generation Gym)                                                (Hejena Gym)
                                                                                                 WOP 84-86
 
 
4)            Oguzan Kan                         -72kg                      Jorn Sjaardema                    N                             3×1,5
                (FPA)                                                                     (Gym 106)
                                                                                                WOP 80-87
 
 
5)            Arnoux van Breek              –70kg                      Richard Bus                         C                             3×2
                (Olympiawaard)                                                    (Mezieres Gym)
                WOP 90-81
                                                              
               
 
6)            Daniel Ramadin                   -70kg                      Daniel Knecht                      N                             3×1,5
                (Gym 106)                                                             (APGS)
                                                                                                WOP 76-90
 
 
7)            Naoufal Bouchiahi              -70kg                      Thomas Eckhardt                                C                             3×2         
                (Kimekai)                                                              (Family Gym)
                WOP 86-79
                                              
                                                                                                              
8)            Vichenzo Renfurm                              -97kg                      Adil Boularas                        VERVALT       VERVALLEN
                (FPA)                                                                     (Mejiro Gym Fr.)
 
 
9)            Bas Meelhuijzen                   -75kg                      Vittorio Verrier                      C                             3×2
                (FPA)                                                                       (Industria Sports)
                                                                                                  WOP 83-90
 
 
10)          Gerlissa Krauss                    -57kg                      Sam Soede                           N   (D)                     3×1,5
                (Siam Gym)                                                              (Yamato Gym)
                WOP 88-78
 
                                                                                                             
11)           Issam Driouach                     -63kg                    Yannick Piepelenbos          N                             3×1,5
                (Kimekai)                                                                 (APGS)
                WOP 90-83
 
 
12)           Mourad Tammama              -63kg                      Dyw Baanselrt                      N                             3×1,5
                (SanMac)                                                                  (Hejena Gym)
                                                                                                    WOP 81-86
 
 
13)          Anass Echarouti                  -74kg                      Andy Mulder                         N                             3×1,5      
                (Bert Kops)                                                             (Yamato Gym)
                                                                                                 WOP 83-90
                                                                                               
                                                                                                
 
14)          Dennis Rietfeld                    -95kg                     Peter Hazelager                    C                             3×2
                (San Mac)                                                             (Mezieres Gym)
                                                                                                WOP 86-89
 
 
15)          Aziz Bouhafs                        -76kg                      Halder Faraj                          C                             3×2
                (San Mac)                                                             (Family Gym)
               WOP 89-84
 
 
 
16)          Abraham Gok                       -75kg                      Justin Duim                          B                             3×3
                (Angelo Meola)                                                      (Mezieres Gym)
                                                                                               WKO 1e ronde