De uitslagen zijn als volgt:

01 J-klasse – Jessie van leeuwen (Gym Haarlem) vs Yasmin oulad Ali (Team N.Oba) WOPG
02 N-klasse – Achmed Alloui (Dragon Gym) vs Stefan Keizer (Bari Gym) Onbeslist
03 N-klasse – Romy Does (Gym Haarlem) vs Ibtissam Kasrioui (Team Ommoord) Onbeslist
04 N-klasse – Quinn Hof (Gym Haarlem) vs Fabio Kathusing (Mike’s Gym) WKO
05 N-klasse – Danny Smit (Gym Haarlem) vs Levi Kitz (Mejiro Gym) WOP
06 N-klasse – Yeston Flemming (Gym 106) WOP vs Mehdi Aktaou (Seconds Out)
07 N-klasse – Barry van Diemen (Gym Vogel) vs Nils Cuvelier (Top Team Beverwijk) WOP
08 N-klasse – Randy Zwikker (Gym Haarlem) vs Terrence van Leeuwaarden (Pancration) WOP
09 N-klasse – Ismael el Bouni (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs DaniĆ«l Ramadhin (Pancration)
10 N-klasse – Edgar Minasian (Gym Haarlem) vs Tarik Moussa (MFF) WOP
11 N-klasse – Sinan Elmas (Gym Haarlem) vs Enes Bozkurt (Dragon Gym) WOP
12 N-klasse – Yousef el Massoudi (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs Tycho Brakel (MFF)
13 C-klasse – Nino de Wid (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs Zahir Ahmad (MFF)
14 C-klasse – James Asamoah (Mejiro Gym) vs Tony Kraay (The Colloseum) WOP
15 C-klasse – Danny Woortman (Gym Haarlem) vs Gianno Zwaagman (Seconds Out) WOP
16 C-klasse – Souhail Tannan (Ajuau & Etta) vs Yassin El Mayouri (MFF) WOP
17 C-klasse – Mohamed Ali (Amansour Gym) vs Nordin Akalai (Ajuau & Etta WDISQ
18 C-klasse – Sonny van Soest (Loeks Gym) WTKO vs Ourhis Abdelhaak (Ben Ali Gym)
19 C-klasse – Fouzi el Kandousi (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs Yassin Foulouh (Lotus Gym)
20 C-klasse – Jay Overmeer (Gym 106) WKO vs Caner Top (Top Team Beverwijk)
21 C-klasse – Kenneth Leenders (Gym Vogel) WKO vs Bas Hissink Muller (Seconds Out)
22 B-klasse – Bowie Zonneveld (Gym Haarlem) vs Thomas Eckhart (Ettaki Gym WOP
23 B-klasse – Chakir Abdellaoui (Gym Haarlem) WKO vs Sherkhan Momand (KB Steenwijk)
24 A-klasse – Lorena Klijn (Gym Haarlem) vs Myriam Djedidi (Ettaki Gym WOP
25 A-klasse – Kay Bult (Gym Haarlem) vs Yusef Uzel (The Colloseum) WOP
26 A-klasse – Kevin Hessling (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs Kevin Maruka (Mejiro Gym)
27 A-klasse – Ibrahim el Bouni (Gym Haarlem) WTKO vs Iwan Pang (FFA)

round1-Uitslagen-Haarlem-Fight-Night-V