De uitslagen zijn als volgt:

N-klasse – Dalida Mesoudi (Mansouri Gym) WOP vs. Tiffany Moi (Word Fighting)
MMA – Ayman Kahlioui (Ringer Sportplaza) vs. Adam van de Brink (Atf Militia) WSUB
MMA – Satriya Sabeni (Team de Jager) WOP vs. Jyri Vanheuckelom (MMA Hasselt)
N-klasse – Parvati Samlal (Mejiro Gym) WOP vs. Yaren Coskun (Team de Jager)
MMA – Zakaria Aouach (Mike’s Gym) WSUB vs. Jordi Bloemsma (Team Smits)
N-klasse – Burak Bar (Team No Limit) vs. Jeffery Siau (Mansouri Gym) WOP
N-klasse – Yassin Stangoni (Mansouri Gym) WOP vs. Ilias Bali (Siam Gym)
MMA – Muhammed Kurt (Atf Militia) WOP vs. Nino Mulder (MMA Twente)
N-klasse – Bram Verkeyn (Mitch Gym) WOP vs. Stefan Heurterre (Hejena Gym)
N-klasse – Tom van Helmond (Mitch Gym) vs. Kerem Bayramogulu (Team No Limit) WTKO
MMA – Simon Thode (Ringer Sportplaza) WSUB vs. Jerry van Duivenbode (CFA)
MMA – Olaf Peters (Tatsujin Nijmegen) vs. Jimmy van Bemmelen (Hejena Gym) WRSC

MMA – Maarten Wouters (MMA Hasselt) WRSC vs. Edwin Nijbakker (Mma Zoetermeer) – Halve finale -85 kilogram toernooi
MMA – Eric Ertman (MMA Twente) vs. Khalied Tissoudah (Vos Gym) WOP – Halve finale -85 kilogram toernooi

MMA – Jalal Bouchiba (Dipanegara Gym) vs. Jayrson Ferreira da Silva (MMA Breda) WKO
MMA – Maikel van Gurp (Ringer Sportplaza) WSUB vs. Maxim Vanstraelen (MMA Hasselt)
MMA – Artour Charoutiounian (Team de Jager) WOP vs. PJ van Peest (MMA Twente)
MMA – Brady Duboi (Mma Zoetermeer) WSUB vs. Eugene Guijada (Atf Militia)
MMA – Michiel Roest (GB) vs. Roy Salem (Respect MMA)

MMA – Maarten Wouters (MMA Hasselt) WKO vs. Eric Ertman (MMA Twente) – Finale -85 kilogram toernooi

MMA – Jayrson Ferreira da Silva (MMA Breda) WOP vs. Khalied Tissoudah (Vos Gym)
MMA – Ruud van Roy (Shaolin Ryu) vs. Daniel Zajkowski (Hejena Gym) eindigt in een onbeslist
MMA – Nicolas di Franco (El Tigre) WSUB vs. Vartan Mekojan (MMA Schouteren)
A-klasse – Seve Jonis (Nin-Li) WOP vs. Mervin Rozenstruik (Siam Gym)
MMA – Agy Sardari (Atf Militia) WSUB vs. Vartan Mekojan (MMA Schouteren)

round1-Valor-Fighting-Championship-10-poster