Datum: Zaterdag 9 mei
Plaats: Amersfoort
Locatie: Sporthal Zielhorst
Adres: Trompetstraat 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur – deuren open om 17:30 uur
Bestel je kaarten hier

Het programma is als volgt:

A-klasse – Geronimo de Groot (Lex de Groot) vs. Maricio Costa Cardoso (KB Zutphen)
A-klasse – Ramin Rezai (MTC van Dams) vs. Danny Hovink (Garuda)
C-klasse – Nayewa de Groot (Lex de Groot) vs. Kim Hobers (Garuda)
C-klasse – Toughba Bayrak (MTC van Dams) vs. Jantine Danen (The Colosseum)
MMA – Niels Noordergraaf (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Whesley Velthoven (Bully’s Gym)
B-klasse – Koike Hess (Team Cool Gym) vs. Othman El Baouti (The Colosseum)
B-klasse – Ershad Azizi (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Mario Argento (MTC van Dams)
B-klasse – Bas Meelhuijsen (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Andelko Zlatic (Gursat Unal)
B-klasse – Siyar Fakhari (FPA Amersfoort) vs. TBA
B-klasse – Anil Cabri (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Nouh el Bachiri (Muay Thai Dortmund)
C-klasse – Oguz Kenger (Nale’s Gym) vs. Joshua Cohen (Henneken Kickboxing)
C-klasse – Thijs van den Brand (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Guus Arentsen (Nale’s Gym)
C-klasse – Romano van Laar (Burning Heart) vs. Teun van Weli (SSI)
C-klasse – Ashwin Chang-a-Hung (The Colosseum) vs. Salim Issaoui (Team Issaoui)
C-klasse – Enbiya Uzumzu (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Bart Aaldering (Born to Fight)
C-klasse – Nemanja Andreavic (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Issam Channouf (Slimani Gym)
N-klasse – Kelsey Korsman (FPA Amersfoort vs. Anas Nassiri (KB Gouda)
N-klasse – Imad Saïdi (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Youssef Medi (KB Gouda)
N-klasse – Marouan el Hadia (Henneken Kickboxing) vs. Werner Zinnermers (Cool Gym)
N-klasse – Jochen Bottcher (Nale’s Gym) vs. Mark Peters (Tabonon)
N-klasse – Gunther Scheers (Nale’s Gym) vs. Wim van der Vinne (Tabonon)
N-klasse – Kervan Boom (Burning Heart) vs. Stef van Nistelrooij (KB Zutphen)
N-klasse – Lamar Wilsterman (Born to Fight) vs. Roy van Ingen (Rocky Halim)
N-klasse – Martijn Painton (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Ruben de Ruiter (MTC van Dams/AFS)
N-klasse – Romina Schoonveld (Burning Heart) vs. Jennifer Vos (SSI)
J-klasse – Cody Visser (FPA Amersfoort) vs. Nadir El Houfi (Slimani Gym)
J-klasse – Guy Mackaay (Burning Heart) vs. Soufian Kiouh (Slimani Gym)

round1-Battle-of-Amersfoort