Datum: Zondag 26 april
Plaats: Bergen op Zoom
Locatie: Diablo Gym
Adres: Zeelandhaven 14
Aanvang: 14:00 uur – deuren open om 13:00 uur

Het programma is als volgt:

J-klasse (demo) – Cynthia van de Merbel (Diablo Gym) vs. Maxx Broeren (Team Smits)
J-klasse – Priscilla van de Merbel (Diablo Gym) vs. Diana Assou (Team de Jager)
J-klasse – Roos van Oorschot (Masato Gym) vs Nasira el Allaoui (Quality Gym)
J-klasse – Elcke Wildhagen (Budokai Breda) vs. Chayenne van Gils (Karkach Gym)
J-klasse – Hamza Allouchi (Diablo Gym) vs. Sergio Kleingeld (Team de Jager)
J-klasse – Rohan Binesari (Team de Jager) vs. Apies Hasman (Team Smits)
J-klasse – Chris Aitatus (Team Elite) vs. Mark van Eerden (Masato Gym)
J-klasse – Marijn Gijzen (Diablo Gym) vs. Mohamed Belkatir (Team de Jager)
J-klasse – Nouri de Jager (Team de Jager) vs. Yassin Smiths (Angelo Gym)
J-klasse – Taha Akdeniz (Team Smits) vs. Niels de Labije (Budokai Breda)
J-klasse – Daniel Ala (Angelo Gym) vs. Marwan Azhimi (Team Elite)
J-klasse – Hazaryam Artur (Angelo Gym) vs. Davi Sharoubi (Team Bonte)
J-klasse – Yoelle van Loenhout (Diablo Gym) vs. Musaan Bakridi (Team de Jager)
N-klasse – Gio Vogelvang (Team Bonte) vs. Adnan Khandour (Budokai Breda)
N-klasse – Ahmed Hasman (Team Smits) vs. Walid Fagrach (Team Elite)
N-klasse – Manon Bakker (Quality Gym) vs. Selma Laanani (Team Furious)
N-klasse – Kucin Martin (Angelo Gym) vs. Zouhir Attahiri (Champions Gym)
N-klasse – Abdelilah Boubker (Champions Gym) vs. Nick van Eck (Budokai Breda)
N-klasse – Maaike Scherpenborg (Diablo Gym) vs. TBA
N-klasse – Achmed Maxamed (Jomi Gym) vs. Pavloff Yannick (Angelo Gym)
N-klasse – Tyrone Terrence (Diablo Gym) vs. Bastiaan van Gestel (Team Smits)
N-klasse – Delano Goedhart (Silent Dragon) vs. Tom Horsten (Team Smits)
N-klasse – Mike Raaijmakers (Diablo Gym) vs. Dario Cecchi (Promattiz)
N-klasse – Amir Boujemaa (Karkach Gym) vs. Laurence Rozendaal (Promattiz)
N-klasse – Jeff Munter (Masato) vs. Sjoerd Kop (Sportplaza Essen)
C-klasse – Anis Karkach (Karkach Gym) vs. Hugo Flaneur (Team Furious)
C-klasse – Tom Siroen (Angelo Gym) vs. Abderrazah Akbar (Team Furious)

round1-Release-the-Beast-II