Datum: 14-06-2015
Locatie: Mills Gym
Plaats: Ulft
Land: Nederland

Het programma is als volgt:

J-klasse (demo) – Mees van Druten (Mills Gym) vs. Mano Denkers (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse (demo) – Charissa Tromp (Budaya Cuijk) vs. Giulia Ecca (Team Tauran)
J-klasse (demo) – Jim Dieken (Mills Gym) vs. Ricardo Bot (Team Roberto)
J-klasse (demo) – Timo Veenhof (Team Verhaar) vs. Javier Walden (Omar Gym)
J-klasse – Joya (Mills Gym) vs. kimberly van Hemert (Bushido)
J-klasse – Sem Corbeek (Team Loeffen) vs. Mohamed Mouridi (Budaya Cuijk)
J-klasse – Oussama Imahda (Bora Gym) vs. Donye Andriesen (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse – Romio Koster (Mills Gym) vs. Amati Malik Koster (Budaya Cuijk)
J-klasse – Djerf Koldeweij (Roy’s Gym) vs. Manuel Smit (Vos Gym Rotterdam)
J-klasse – Yezid Luaali (Omar Gym) vs. Muamet Guvendi (Bora Gym)
J-klasse – Bibi van Santen (Team Roberto) vs. Maelesi Wattimena (Budaya Cuijk)
J-klasse – Nabil Beneissaoui (Omar Gym) vs. Ari Dati (Team Tauran)
J-klasse – Omar Osman (Mills Gym) vs. Wahid Faysi (Budaya Cuijk)
J-klasse – Stella Bod (Mills Gym) vs. Tiana Piepers (Roy’s Gym)
J-klasse – Marouan (Omar Gym) vs. Cagri Kucukatceken (Bora Gym
N-klasse – Mike Duindam (Vos Gym) vs. Andreas Moricinni (Team Loeffen)
N-klasse – Albin Lajgi (Bushido) vs. Akin Senturk (Bora Gym)
N-klasse – Chera Arslan (Team Roberto) vs. Hilal Nazli (Budaya Cuijk)
N-klasse – Franco Ceylan (Vos Gym) vs. Kevin Liefting (Team Verhaar)
N-klasse – Sara Fahmy (Budaya) vs. Tayna (Omar Gym)
C-klasse – Lorenzo (Roy’s Gym) vs. Rob van Iwaarden (Sokudo Gym)
J-klasse – Gino Denkers (Team Loeffen) vs. Jayden Oort (Mills Gym)
N-klasse – Mooh el Kachouf (Roy’s Gym) vs. Alperen Mert (Omar Gym)
N-klasse – Charity Peters (Team Roberto) vs. Melissa Kimberley Bult (Team Verhaar)
N-klasse – Kay Stolk (Team Loeffen) vs. Chesney van de Berg (Sokudo Gym)
N-klasse – Lorenzo Dollart (Vos Gym) vs. Bob van Hal (Mills Gym)
N-klasse – Can Celik (Bora Gym) vs. Achraf Ouali (Omar Gym)
C-klasse – Joey Mensink (Team Ap) vs. Maindrian Venbroek (Sokudo Gym)
C-klasse – Sajad Abadi (Team Loeffen) vs. Yasin Suleiman (Sokudo Gym)