Datum: 28-10-2017
Locatie: Eextahal
Plaats: Scheemda
Land: Nederland

Het programma is als volgt:

N-klasse – Habib Al Mala (Ultimate Gym) vs. Danny vd Laan (Gym Harkema)
N-klasse – Dave Smits (Team v/d Giessen) vs. Luca Jeuring (Meijiro Gym Drenthe)
N-klasse – Frank Leemburg (KB Groningen) vs. Aimad Azzouzi (Team Bastov)
N-klasse – Martin Postema (KB Harkstede) vs. Bjorn Kampen (Shima Gym)
N-klasse – Bo Buiter (Team Bijlsma) vs. Sil de Haan (Elsomo)
N-klasse – Rick Stormbroek (Vechtsport Veendam) vs. Jarco van Oostwaard (Saichon Evolution Muaythai Gym)
N-klasse – Bryce Bakker (Ultimate Gym) vs. Hamza Agnes (Team Bastov)
N-klasse – Johan Hartman (Ultimate Gym) vs. Stefan Groote (Glorious Gym)
C-klasse – Amier Taliedust (Team v/d Giessen) vs. Pim Keukens (KB Burgum)
MMA (amateur) – Richard Algra (Gym Harkema) vs. José Marquina (ATF Delzijl/Gracie Barra)
N-klasse – Soleyman Agovic (Flex Gym) vs. Rudmer Helder (KB Burgum)
C-klasse – Djamila Passial (Ciric Sports) vs. Aleysha Smol (Team Titanium)
B-klasse – Jasper Bout (Team Bastov) vs. Samir Sanharib (Slimani Gym)
MMA (amateur) – René Kemna (Aihato) vs. Fawad Faghiri (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
A-klasse – Amier Abdulahad (Ciric Sports) vs. Maroun el Hani (K1 Aerts Dojo)
C-klasse – Jasmijn Tempel (KB Groningen) vs. Seyma Bayindir (Bora Gym)
N-klasse – Patrick Kootstra (Budocentrum Chicara) vs. Dinand Veltink (Fit en Fight Hardenberg)
C-klasse – Aseddine Ifrassan (Ciric Sports) vs. Giancarlo Francisca (KB Groningen)
N-klasse – Sylvana van der Veen (MTF) vs. Elisa Bruin (Tabanon Zwolle)
MMA (amateur) – Marino van Dijk (Fight Team 050) vs. Lukasz Zwiersz (Budo Academy Physical)
N-klasse – Yamal Blijd (Flex Gym) vs. Jens Kloppenburg (KB Burgum)
MMA (amateur) – Ghassan Abdenabi (Aihato) vs. TBA
B-klasse – Richard Kauw (Glorious Gym) vs. Sven Boonstra (Kai Muay)
N-klasse – Gerard Buwalda (Ultimate Gym) vs. Joey Wilts (Team Bijlsma)
A-klasse – Armen Hovanissian (Ciric Sports) vs. Wail el Fassi (MTC van Dams)
A-klasse – Dimangio Jano (Loasana Gym) vs. Burak Ilgun (Universal Gym)
MMA (pro) – Danny Tolhuis (Vechtsporten Veendam) vs. Dave Dormans (Hoyer’s Gym)
A-klasse – robin ciric Ciric sports A 3×3 Justin Dap MTC van Dams