Datum: 02-12-2017
Locatie: De Koningshof
Plaats: Urk
Land: Nederland

Het voorlopige programma is als volgt:

J-klasse – Nasrellah Ziari (Saban Gym) vs. Achraf Laarej (Laarej Gym)
J-klasse – Ciano Theunissen (Ubeda Sports) vs. Djairo Schut (Sports Art Den Helder)
J-klasse – Liza Smit (Bonjasky Academy) vs. Asley Goktas (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse – Joel Brands (Challenger Gym) vs. Puck Horst (Amieries Gym)
J-klasse – Lotte de Vries (Amieries Gym) vs. Saige van Haren (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse – Marlon Tromp (Ubeda Sports) vs. Amir el Bouaraoui (Bastov)
J-klasse – Don Steensma (Bonjasky Academy) vs. Jordan Wolters (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse – Henry vd Heiden (Challenger Gym) vs. Dirk Messemaker (Kamakura Katwijk)
J-klasse – Lieke van Es (Sports Art Den Helder) vs. Wendy van Leeuwen (Kamakura Katwijk)
J-klasse – Demi van Blaak (Sports Art Den Helder) vs. Shahihra Bahassou (Bastov)
J-klasse – Presly Koster (Sports Art Den Helder) vs. Nikki Gerdes (Markos Gym)
J-klasse – Giliano van Vleuten (Team Holzken) vs. Trista Rudolphy (Bastov)
J-klasse – Jacob van Sloten (Challenger Gym) vs. Yannick van Kampen (Team Loeffen)
J-klasse – Leslie Brands (Challenger Gym) vs. Giovanni van Vleuten (Team Holzken)
J-klasse – Gino Denkers (Team Loeffen) vs. Vincent van Rijn (Kamakura Katwijk)
N-klasse – Jeffrey vd Vliet (Team Nieuwkerk) vs. Senan King (Team Legacy)
N-klasse – Nik Azimat (Kyoku Gym) vs. Mourad Ohmou (Bastov)
N-klasse – Sharon Wennekes (Team Brinkman) vs. Theresia Michels (Chokdee Deventer)
N-klasse – Fokke Pieter Sierat (Challenger Gym) vs. Soevanty Tuinfort (Ubeda Sports)
N-klasse – Farbod Safar (Kyoku Gym) vs. Jefta Latuheru (Team Nieuwkwek)
N-klasse – Koen van Arem (Sports Art Den Helder) vs. Willem Koudijs (Saban Gym)
N-klasse – Joey Blok (Team Nieuwkerk) vs. Ouail El Hadje (Laarej Gym)
C-klasse – Evert Dunnink (Challenger Gym) vs. Yoram Sporklede (Team vd Berg)
C-klasse – Nabil Acharben (Laarej Gym) vs. Ritchie Verwaaien (Ubeda Sports)
C-klasse – Geert Spaan (Team Brinkman) vs. Devengeli Broos (Fujiyama)
C-klasse – Mahmout Sef (Challenger Gym) vs. Nikos Ikonopuoolos (Ubeda Sports)